Agent Locations

Map

Commercial Agents

LocationAgentPhoneFAX
British ColumbiaInterlite Salex604-942-2232604-942-2294
Alberta (Calgary)Jayross Agencies403-252-5506403-259-2899
Alberta (Edmonton)Prolux Lighting780-454-3701780-455-7656
SaskatchewanElectra Sales306-791-0266306-791-0268
ManitobaIntegra Agencies204-694-1339204-694-8299
Ontario (GTA and peninsula)Rutenberg Sales905-848-2255905-848-9737
Ontario (London)Webco Lighting905-440-4331
Ontario (Ottawa)Webco Lighting 905-440-4331
Ontario (North)Webco Lighting905-440-4331
QuebecNRG Management450-623-1666450-623-1665
Atlantic ProvincesCSA Enterprises902-450-5118902-450-5097

Petroleum Agents

AgentLocationPhoneFAX

Equipment Dorion Inc.
1820, Place Martenot

Quebec450-629-2292450-629-5242
Waleco
5611 McAdam Road
Ontario905-712-4915905-712-2156

MI Petro Construction & Supply Inc.
4339 - 166 Ave. SE
Calgary, AB

Western Canada 403-266-5558403-252-7585


For provinces not listed, please contact Webco Lighting directly or the commercial agent for your area.